Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Neruda, Pablo Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Neruda, Pablo Canto general I
Editorial Losada, Buenos Aires, 1968. Biblioteca clásica y contemporánea. 1968 Soft cover 
paperback, clean and sound, no inscriptions, Very Good condition. 
Price: 2.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Neruda, Pablo Canto general II
Editorial Losada, Buenos Aires, 1968. Biblioteca clásica y contemporánea. 1968 Soft cover 
paperback, clean and sound, no inscriptions, Very Good condition. 
Price: 2.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Neruda, Pablo Cien sonetos de amor
Editorial Losada, Buenos Aires, 1969. Biblioteca clásica y contemporánea. 1969 Soft cover 
paperback, clean and sound, no inscriptions, Very Good condition. 
Price: 2.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Neruda, Pablo El mar y las campanas
Editorial Lumen. Barcelona. 1976. Colección 'El Bardo', 1976 Soft cover 
8426427146 paperback, 8vo, 74pp, text in Spanish, clean and tight, no inscriptions, Very Good condition. ISBN: 8426427146 
Price: 5.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Neruda, Pablo JARDÍN DE INVIERNO. Obra Póstuma.
Seix Barral. 1983, Biblioteca Breve, 1983 Soft cover 
8432203076 paperback, clean and sound, no inscriptions, Very Good condition. ISBN: 8432203076 
Price: 2.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Neruda, Pablo La Barcarola
Seix Barral, Barcelona, 1982. 1982 Soft cover 
8432203122 paperback, 8vo, 179pp, text in Spanish, clean and tight, no inscriptions, Very Good condition. ISBN: 8432203122 
Price: 5.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Neruda, Pablo La espada encendida
Editorial Losada, Buenos Aires, 1974. Biblioteca clásica y contemporánea. 1974 Soft cover 
paperback, pages browned, text clean and sound, no inscriptions, Very Good condition. 
Price: 3.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Neruda, Pablo Los versos del Capitan
Editorial Losada, Buenos Aires, 1969. Biblioteca clásica y contemporánea. 1969 Soft cover 
paperback, clean and sound, no inscriptions, Very Good condition. 
Price: 2.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Neruda, Pablo Memorial de isla negra.
Seix Barral, Barcelona, 1976. 1976 Soft cover 
843220305X paperback, 8vo, 302pp, text in Spanish, clean and tight, no inscriptions, Very Good condition. ISBN: 843220305X 
Price: 5.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Neruda, Pablo Navegaciones y regresos
Editorial Losada, Buenos Aires, 1979. Biblioteca clásica y contemporánea. 1979 Soft cover 
paperback, clean and sound, no inscriptions, Very Good condition. 
Price: 2.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Neruda, Pablo Obras completas. 2 Volumes. Tercera edición aumentada. Cronologia de Pablo Neruda por Margarita Aguirre. Guías Bibliográficas por Alfonso M. Escudero y Hernán Loyola.
Editorial Losada, Buenos Aires 1968, 1968 Hardcover 
hardback, large 8vo, 2 vols, 1588;1650pp, illustrations, text in Spanish, clean and sound, no inscriptions, red full leather bindings, gilt titles, Very Good condition in scuffed and slightly cracked slipcases 
Price: 75.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Neruda, Pablo ; Translated by Stephen Tapscott One Hundred Love Sonnets: Cien Sonetos De Amor
University of Texas Press. 1990, 1990 Soft cover 
0292760280 paperback, large 8vo, x,222pp, Spanish text with parallel English translation, clean and tight, no inscriptions, Very Good condition. ISBN: 0292760280 
Price: 5.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Neruda, Pablo; Nathaniel Tarn (edited by) Pablo Neruda: Selected Poems
Jonathan Cape, London, 1970. First Edition, 1970 Hardcover /Dust Jacket Included 
0224618202 hardback, large 8vo, 501pp, clean and sound, no inscriptions, green and white cloth gilt, Very Good / Veryy Good dustwrapper; wrapper slightly scuffed at corners and a slight nick on spine edge, not price-clipped. ISBN: 0224618202 . 
Price: 50.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Neruda, Pablo Residencia en la tierra. Edición de Hernán Loyola
Ediciones Catedra, 1987, Letras Hispanicas series, 1987 Soft cover 
8437607078 paperback, 363pp, clean and tight, no inscriptions, Very Good condition. ISBN: 8437607078 
Price: 7.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Neruda, Pablo Tercer libro de las odas
Editorial Losada, Buenos Aires, 1972. Biblioteca clásica y contemporánea. 1972 Soft cover 
paperback, clean and sound, no inscriptions, Very Good condition. 
Price: 2.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Neruda, Pablo on Act2books.com
Neruda, Pablo on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Neruda, Pablo on Astleybookfarm.com
Neruda, Pablo on Austintexasbookstore.com
Neruda, Pablo on Avonhillbooks.com
Neruda, Pablo on Betterbookgetter.com
Neruda, Pablo on Bookcastleonline.com
Neruda, Pablo on Bookcrazy.us
Neruda, Pablo on Bookmarcsonline.com
Neruda, Pablo on Bookshopbaltimore.com
Neruda, Pablo on Cmgbooksandart.com
Neruda, Pablo on Coasbooks.com
Neruda, Pablo on Confettibooks.com
Neruda, Pablo on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Neruda, Pablo on Cozybookcellar.com
Neruda, Pablo on Edconroybooks.com
Neruda, Pablo on Eurolibros.com
Neruda, Pablo on Financialliberty.us
Neruda, Pablo on Gibsonbooks.com
Neruda, Pablo on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Neruda, Pablo on Goodwillbooks.com
Neruda, Pablo on Grendelbooks.com
Neruda, Pablo on Hangfirebooks.com
Neruda, Pablo on Johnbalebooks.com
Neruda, Pablo on Lavendierbooks.com
Neruda, Pablo on Manorfarmbooks.com
Neruda, Pablo on Montclairbookcenter.com
Neruda, Pablo on Mybookiejoint.com
Neruda, Pablo on Oldsaratogabooks.com
Neruda, Pablo on Pistilbooks.net
Neruda, Pablo on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Neruda, Pablo on Primrosehillbooks.com
Neruda, Pablo on Riversedgebooks.com
Neruda, Pablo on Sanctumbooks.com
Neruda, Pablo on Second-chance-books.com
Neruda, Pablo on Shopcharlestonlibraryfriends.org
Neruda, Pablo on Tarmans.com
Neruda, Pablo on Thebearbookcompany.com
Neruda, Pablo on Used-and-rare-books.com
Neruda, Pablo on Used.orcabooks.com
Neruda, Pablo on Vagabondbooks.com
Neruda, Pablo on Vtsbooks.com
Neruda, Pablo on Waverlybooks.com
Neruda, Pablo on Wisestreetbooks.com
Neruda, Pablo on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@brimstonesbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie