Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Pirandello, Luigi Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Pirandello, Luigi Berecche e la guerra
Oscar Mondadori, 1970, 1970 Soft cover 
paperback, clean and tight, no inscriptions, Very Good condition. 
Price: 3.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Pirandello, Luigi Candelora
Oscar Mondadori, 1970, 1970 Soft cover 
paperback, clean and tight, no inscriptions, Very Good condition. 
Price: 3.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Pirandello, Luigi Dal naso al cielo
Oscar Mondadori, 1971, 1971 Soft cover 
paperback, clean and tight, no inscriptions, Very Good condition. 
Price: 3.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Pirandello, Luigi Diana e la Tuda; Sagra del Signore della Nave
Oscar Mondadori, 1971, 1971 Soft cover 
paperback, clean and tight, no inscriptions, Very Good condition 
Price: 3.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Pirandello, Luigi Donna Mimma. Novelle per un anno
Arnoldo Mondadori Editore, Milano, 1966, Biblioteca Moderna Mondadori series, 1966 Hardcover 
hardback, small 8vo, 137pp, text in Italian, clean and sound, no inscriptions, grey printed boards, Very Good condition / no dustwrapper 
Price: 3.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Pirandello, Luigi Il vecchio dio. Novelle per un anno
Arnoldo Mondadori Editore, Milano, 1955, Biblioteca Moderna Mondadori series, 1955 Hardcover /Dust Jacket Included 
hardback, small 8vo, 172pp, text in Italian, edges browned, otherwise clean and sound, no inscriptions, cream printed boards, Very Good condition in torn dustwrapper 
Price: 3.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Pirandello, Luigi Il viaggio
Milano; Arnoldo Mondadori, 1933 1933 Soft cover 
254pp, card wrappers, spine slightly faded, otherwise Very Good condition 
Price: 3.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Pirandello, Luigi Il viaggio
Oscar Mondadori, 1971, 1971 Soft cover 
paperback, clean and tight, no inscriptions, Very Good condition. 
Price: 3.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Pirandello, Luigi In silenzio
Oscar Mondadori, 1970, 1970 Soft cover 
paperback, edges browned, text clean and sound, no inscriptions, Very Good condition. 
Price: 3.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Pirandello, Luigi La giara
Oscar Mondadori, 1970, 1970 Soft cover 
paperback, clean and tight, no inscriptions, Very Good condition. 
Price: 3.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Pirandello, Luigi La morsa. Lumíe di Sicilia. Il dovere del medico.
Oscar Mondadori, 1979, 1979 Soft cover 
paperback, clean and tight, no inscriptions, Very Good condition. 
Price: 3.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Pirandello, Luigi La mosca
Oscar Mondadori, 1970, 1970 Soft cover 
paperback, clean and tight, no inscriptions, Very Good condition. 
Price: 3.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Pirandello, Luigi La Mosca. Novelle per un anno
Arnoldo Mondadori Editore, Milano, 1955, Biblioteca Moderna Mondadori series, 1955 Hardcover 
hardback, small 8vo, 237pp, text in Italian, edges browned, otherwise clean and sound, no inscriptions, cream printed boards, Good condition / no dustwrapper 
Price: 3.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Pirandello, Luigi La nuova colonia. O di uno o di nessuno.
Oscar Mondadori, 1975, 1975 Soft cover 
paperback, clean and tight, no inscriptions, Very Good condition 
Price: 3.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Pirandello, Luigi La rallegrata. Novelle per un anno
Arnoldo Mondadori Editore, Milano, 1965, Biblioteca Moderna Mondadori series, 1965 Hardcover 
hardback, small 8vo, 239pp, text in Italian, clean and sound, no inscriptions, grey printed boards, Very Good condition / no dustwrapper 
Price: 3.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Pirandello, Luigi La signora Morli uno e due - All'uscita - L'imbecille - Cecé.
Oscar Mondadori, 1975, 1975 Soft cover 
paperback, clean and tight, no inscriptions, Very Good condition 
Price: 3.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Pirandello, Luigi La vita che ti diedi. Ciascuno a suo modo
Oscar Mondadori, 1978, 1978 Soft cover 
paperback, clean and tight, no inscriptions, Very Good condition. 
Price: 3.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Pirandello, Luigi Novelle per un anno: L'uomo solo
Oscar Mondadori, 1970, 1970 Soft cover 
paperback, edges browned, text clean and sound, no inscriptions, Very Good condition. 
Price: 3.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Pirandello, Luigi Pirandello Novelle per un anno. A cura di Italo Borzi e Maria Argenziano. Edizione integrale in un solo volume
Grandi Tascabili Economici Newton, 1993, 1993 Soft cover 
8879835629 paperback, large 8vo, 1459pp, text in Italian, faint staining on endpapers, text clean and tight, no inscriptions, Very Good condition. ISBN: 8879835629 
Price: 25.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Pirandello, Luigi Quando si é qualcuno - La fávola del figlio cambiato - I giganti della montagna.
Oscar Mondadori, 1979, 1979 Soft cover 
paperback, clean and tight, no inscriptions, Very Good condition. 
Price: 3.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Pirandello, Luigi on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Ahabbooks.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Bohemianbookworm.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Bookcastleonline.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Bookshopbaltimore.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Booksontheblvd.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Brookingsbooks.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Brooklynbooks.us
Pirandello, Luigi on Central-bookexchange.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Coasbooks.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Cupboardmaker.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Davidsbooksa2.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Dragonsheadbooks.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Dunawaybooks.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Easychairbooks.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Gibsonbooks.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Pirandello, Luigi on Goodwillbooks.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Highbarnbooks.co.uk
Pirandello, Luigi on Johnbalebooks.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Lanesbooks.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Leonsbookstore.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Manorfarmbooks.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Marblehillbooks.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Montclairbookcenter.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Mysteryandimagination.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Notquitenewstuff.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Poormansbooks.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Pribooks.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Primrosehillbooks.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Riversedgebooks.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Second-chance-books.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Shopcharlestonlibraryfriends.org
Pirandello, Luigi on Thebooktree.co.uk
Pirandello, Luigi on Tiberbooks.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Used-and-rare-books.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Used.orcabooks.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Vabooks.org
Pirandello, Luigi on Vagabondbooks.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Waverlybooks.com
Pirandello, Luigi on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk
Pirandello, Luigi on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@brimstonesbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie