|
|
Pirandello, Luigi ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Pirandello, Luigi Donna Mimma. Novelle per un anno Arnoldo Mondadori Editore, Milano, 1966, Biblioteca Moderna Mondadori series, 1966 Hardcover hardback, small 8vo, 137pp, text in Italian, clean and sound, no inscriptions, grey printed boards, Very Good condition / no dustwrapper Price:
3.50 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Pirandello, Luigi Il vecchio dio. Novelle per un anno Arnoldo Mondadori Editore, Milano, 1955, Biblioteca Moderna Mondadori series, 1955 Hardcover /Dust Jacket Included hardback, small 8vo, 172pp, text in Italian, edges browned, otherwise clean and sound, no inscriptions, cream printed boards, Very Good condition in torn dustwrapper Price:
3.50 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Pirandello, Luigi La Mosca. Novelle per un anno Arnoldo Mondadori Editore, Milano, 1955, Biblioteca Moderna Mondadori series, 1955 Hardcover hardback, small 8vo, 237pp, text in Italian, edges browned, otherwise clean and sound, no inscriptions, cream printed boards, Good condition / no dustwrapper Price:
3.50 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Pirandello, Luigi La rallegrata. Novelle per un anno Arnoldo Mondadori Editore, Milano, 1965, Biblioteca Moderna Mondadori series, 1965 Hardcover hardback, small 8vo, 239pp, text in Italian, clean and sound, no inscriptions, grey printed boards, Very Good condition / no dustwrapper Price:
3.50 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Pirandello, Luigi Pirandello Novelle per un anno. A cura di Italo Borzi e Maria Argenziano. Edizione integrale in un solo volume Grandi Tascabili Economici Newton, 1993, 1993 Soft cover 8879835629 paperback, large 8vo, 1459pp, text in Italian, faint staining on endpapers, text clean and tight, no inscriptions, Very Good condition. ISBN: 8879835629 Price:
25.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pirandello, Luigi on Adinfinitumbooks.com Pirandello, Luigi on Ahabbooks.com Pirandello, Luigi on Bohemianbookworm.com Pirandello, Luigi on Bookcastleonline.com Pirandello, Luigi on Bookshopbaltimore.com Pirandello, Luigi on Booksontheblvd.com Pirandello, Luigi on Brookingsbooks.com Pirandello, Luigi on Brooklynbooks.us Pirandello, Luigi on Central-bookexchange.com Pirandello, Luigi on Coasbooks.com Pirandello, Luigi on Cupboardmaker.com Pirandello, Luigi on Davidsbooksa2.com Pirandello, Luigi on Dragonsheadbooks.com Pirandello, Luigi on Dunawaybooks.com Pirandello, Luigi on Easychairbooks.com Pirandello, Luigi on Gibsonbooks.com
| Pirandello, Luigi on Goddingsltd.co.uk Pirandello, Luigi on Goodwillbooks.com Pirandello, Luigi on Highbarnbooks.co.uk Pirandello, Luigi on Johnbalebooks.com Pirandello, Luigi on Lanesbooks.com Pirandello, Luigi on Leonsbookstore.com Pirandello, Luigi on Manorfarmbooks.com Pirandello, Luigi on Marblehillbooks.com Pirandello, Luigi on Montclairbookcenter.com Pirandello, Luigi on Mysteryandimagination.com Pirandello, Luigi on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com Pirandello, Luigi on Notquitenewstuff.com Pirandello, Luigi on Pomfretstreetbooks.com Pirandello, Luigi on Poormansbooks.com Pirandello, Luigi on Pribooks.com Pirandello, Luigi on Primrosehillbooks.com
| Pirandello, Luigi on Riversedgebooks.com Pirandello, Luigi on Second-chance-books.com Pirandello, Luigi on Shop.bookgarden2.com Pirandello, Luigi on Shopcharlestonlibraryfriends.org Pirandello, Luigi on Thebooktree.co.uk Pirandello, Luigi on Tiberbooks.com Pirandello, Luigi on Used-and-rare-books.com Pirandello, Luigi on Used.orcabooks.com Pirandello, Luigi on Vabooks.org Pirandello, Luigi on Vagabondbooks.com Pirandello, Luigi on Waverlybooks.com Pirandello, Luigi on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk Pirandello, Luigi on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|