|
|
Hulme, F. Edward ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hulme, F. Edward Familiar Wild Flowers Fifth Series Cassell, London, undated, c.1900, 1900 Hardcover hardback, 8vo, xvi,160pp, 40 colour plates plates, two re-attached with tape and edges frayed, green cloth dec, corners and spine ends rubbed, torn at top of spine, Good condition . Price:
7.50 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hulme, F. Edward Familiar Wild Flowers First Series Cassell, London, undated, c.1900, 1900 Hardcover hardback, 8vo, xvi,160pp, 40 colour plates plates, one loose and edges frayed, occasional marginal notations in text, green cloth dec, corners and spine ends rubbed, Good condition . Price:
7.50 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hulme, F. Edward Familiar Wild Flowers Fourth Series Cassell, London, undated, c.1900, 1900 Hardcover hardback, 8vo, xvi,160pp, 40 colour plates plates, slight foxing, otherwise clean and sound, green cloth dec, corners and spine ends rubbed, Good condition . Price:
8.50 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hulme, F. Edward Familiar Wild Flowers Second Series Cassell, London, undated, c.1900, 1900 Hardcover hardback, 8vo, xvi,160pp, 40 colour plates plates, slight foxing, otherwise clean and sound, green cloth dec, corners and spine ends rubbed, Good condition . Price:
8.50 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Hulme, F. Edward Familiar Wild Flowers Sixth Series Cassell, London, undated, c.1900, 1900 Hardcover hardback, 8vo, xvi,160pp, 40 colour plates plates, some pages browned, otherwise clean and sound, green cloth dec, corners and spine ends rubbed, Good condition . Price:
8.50 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Hulme, F. Edward Familiar Wild Flowers Third Series Cassell, London, undated, c.1900, 1900 Hardcover hardback, 8vo, xvi,160pp, 40 colour plates plates, one loose and edges frayed, green cloth dec, corners and spine ends rubbed, stain at bottom rear corner of spine, Good condition . Price:
7.50 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hulme, F. Edward on Adinfinitumbooks.com Hulme, F. Edward on Aucott.com Hulme, F. Edward on Boardsandwraps.com Hulme, F. Edward on Bondbooks.co.uk Hulme, F. Edward on Bookcastleonline.com Hulme, F. Edward on Booksandbobs.co.uk Hulme, F. Edward on Carmsrarebooks.com Hulme, F. Edward on Chapter1.co.za Hulme, F. Edward on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Hulme, F. Edward on Dandylioneditions.co.uk Hulme, F. Edward on Doullbooks.com Hulme, F. Edward on Downtownbooksellers.com Hulme, F. Edward on Drakefarmbooks.com
| Hulme, F. Edward on Georgejefferybooks.com Hulme, F. Edward on Goldsworthbooks.com Hulme, F. Edward on Hay-on-wyebooks.com Hulme, F. Edward on Henrysbooks.com Hulme, F. Edward on Hobgoblinbooks.com Hulme, F. Edward on Jackdawbooks.com Hulme, F. Edward on Johntaylorbooks.com Hulme, F. Edward on Joslu.com Hulme, F. Edward on Michaeljosbornebooks.com Hulme, F. Edward on Oldsaratogabooks.com Hulme, F. Edward on Oxfordhousebooks.com Hulme, F. Edward on Pendleburys.com Hulme, F. Edward on Pilgrimreaderbooks.com
| Hulme, F. Edward on Primrosehillbooks.com Hulme, F. Edward on Puddletownbookshop.co.uk Hulme, F. Edward on Sales.acornbookshop.com Hulme, F. Edward on Schoonerbooks.com Hulme, F. Edward on Shelleyandsonbooks.com Hulme, F. Edward on Star-dot-star.net Hulme, F. Edward on Thebooktree.co.uk Hulme, F. Edward on Thelibertybookshop.com Hulme, F. Edward on Wisestreetbooks.com Hulme, F. Edward on Worldofrarebooks.com |
|
|