Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Deledda Grazia Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Deledda Grazia Annalena Bilsini
Oscar Mondadori, 1978, 1978 Soft cover 
paperback, clean and tight, no inscriptions, Very Good condition 
Price: 2.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Deledda, Grazia Canne al vento
Arnoldo Mondadori Editore, Milano, 1966, Biblioteca Moderna Mondadori series, 1966 Hardcover 
hardback, small 8vo, 194pp, text in Italian, edges browned, otherwise clean and sound, no inscriptions, grey printed boards, Very Good condition / no dustwrapper 
Price: 3.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Deledda, Grazia Cenere
Oscar Mondadori, 1973, 1973 Soft cover 
paperback, clean and tight, no inscriptions, Very Good condition. 
Price: 3.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Deledda Grazia Cosima
Oscar Mondadori, 1975, 1975 Soft cover 
paperback, clean and tight, no inscriptions, Very Good condition 
Price: 2.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Deledda Grazia Elias Portolu
Oscar Mondadori, 1970, 1970 Soft cover 
paperback, text clean and tight, no inscriptions, spine lightly creased, Very Good condition 
Price: 2.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Deledda Grazia L'incendio nell'oliveto
Oscar Mondadori, 1969, 1969 Soft cover 
paperback, text clean and tight, no inscriptions, Very Good condition 
Price: 5.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Deledda Grazia La via del male
Oscar Mondadori, 1983, 1983 Soft cover 
paperback, clean and tight, no inscriptions, Very Good condition 
Price: 2.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Deledda, Grazia Marianna Sirca
Arnoldo Mondadori Editore, Milano, 1969, Biblioteca Moderna Mondadori series, 1969 Hardcover 
hardback, small 8vo, 189pp, text in Italian, clean and sound, no inscriptions, grey printed boards, Very Good condition / no dustwrapper 
Price: 3.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Deledda, Grazia ; translated by Steegman, Mary G. The Mother (La Madre)
Jonathan Cape, 1928, Traveller's Library edition, 1928 Hardcover 
hardback, small 8vo, 224pp, 23pp catalogue, owner's name on endpaper, edges slightly browned, text clean and sound, blue cloth, gilt dec spine, covers slightly spotted, Very Good / no dustwrapper 
Price: 25.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Deledda Grazia on Chapter1.co.za
Deledda Grazia on Commonwealthbookcompany.com
Deledda Grazia on Eurolibros.com
Deledda Grazia on Goodearthbooks.com
Deledda Grazia on Hyperionbookstore.com
Deledda Grazia on Montclairbookcenter.com
Deledda Grazia on Nomadestore.com
Deledda Grazia on Paradisefoundbooks.com
Deledda Grazia on Psychobabel.eu
Deledda Grazia on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Deledda Grazia on Sleepysidebooks.com
Deledda Grazia on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Deledda Grazia on Used.orcabooks.com
Deledda Grazia on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@brimstonesbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie